LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 460 (t) Abraham Rodríguez González
AG2020336
Ourense Atletismo 16/08/1999 7.60
2 400 (t) Ivan Florez Calleja
AG765190
Coruña Comarca 25/02/1998 7.58
3 359 Kevin Barcia Viera
GA765325
R.C. Celta 11/10/1998 7.24
4 355 (t) Daniel Armada Gonzalez
AG767805
At Vila de Cangas 27/11/2000 7.41
5 426 (t) Alexis Lorenzana Rivas
AG768067
Atletica Lucense 03/11/1994 7.57
6 385 Xoan Diaz Fonticoba
GA717296
Club Atletismo Naron 27/08/2000 7.55
60m MASC. AL Final- (19 febrero) 11:00

Final B
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 463 José Benito Salgado Fernández
GA768534
CA Santiago 06/05/1990 7.80
3 466 (e) Demba Sanyang
GA768689
Club Atletismo Naron 22/11/2001 7.61
4 354 (t) Carlos Argibay Pampín
AG2017283
Santa Uxia Atletismo 16/10/2001 7.61
5 479 (t) Alfonso Zamuz Lago
AG2018132
R.C. Celta 15/01/2000 7.74
6 397 (t) Jose Carlos Fernandez Suárez
AG2021726
CA Santiago 01/04/1993 7.62
60m MASC. AL Final- (19 febrero) 11:03

Final C
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 396 (t) Roque Fernandez Iglesias
AG2021947
Atletica Lucense 30/10/2001 8.07
3 372 (t) Guzman Carril Escolante
AG2020232
Atletica Lucense 23/01/2001 7.88
4 364 (t) Mario Cabaleiro Diaz
AG2017500
CA Santiago 03/11/2001 7.93
5 361 Basilio Bernardez Rodriguez
GA8434
Atletica a Silva 21/04/1973 7.93
6 474 (t) Pablo Tomé López
GA766129
Atletica Lucense 06/10/2001 8.02
60m MASC. AL Final- (19 febrero) 11:06

Final D
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 381 (t) Gabriel Dacosta Vizoso
AG2021011
At Vila de Cangas 31/07/2003 9.44
3 445 (t) Luis Manuel Perez Millares
AG2022389
Santa Uxia Atletismo 07/02/2000 8.29
4 394 Anton Fernandez Cerecedo
GA766145
R.C. Celta 09/04/2000 8.10
5 369 (t) Anxo Camaño Lorenzo
AG2020933
At Vila de Cangas 01/10/2003 8.44
6 457 (t) Martin Rivas Tavares
AG2020794
S.G. Pontevedra 16/09/2001 8.31
60m MASC. AL Final- (19 febrero) 11:09

Final E
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 470 (t) Martin Souto Otero
AG2022458
At Vila de Cangas 13/10/1999  
3 379 (t) Andres Couso Viana
AG2021442
Universidad Santiago 01/08/2003 9.67
4 352 (t) Fabián Alvite Martínez
AG2021781
Club Atletismo Negreira 08/03/2003  
5 387 (t) José Eduardo Dos Santos Vieira
AG2022660
Club Atletismo Negreira 04/05/2000  
6 408 (t) Ignacio González Pulleiro
AG2021443
Universidad Santiago 27/05/2002  
60m MASC. AL Final- (19 febrero) 11:12