RESULTADOS


Final
                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado
1 460 3 (t) Abraham Rodríguez González
AG2020336
Ourense Atletismo 16/08/1999 6.27 6.14 6.26 6.11 6.14 5.97 6.27
            +0.9 +0.8 +1.1 +3.4 -0.6 -0.5 +0.9
2 887 4 Pablo Saa Lopez
GA765717
Universidad Santiago 01/04/2000 5.89 X 6.20 5.83 X 5.82 6.20
            +1.5 +0.8 -0.1 -0.1 +0.2 +0.6 -0.1
3 479 13 (t) Alfonso Zamuz Lago
AG2018132
R.C. Celta 15/01/2000 6.09 5.18 5.76 5.67 X 6.00 6.09
            +2.0 +0.3 +0.3 -1.0 +1.3 -0.7 +2.0
4 376 14 Raúl Cortizo Bernárdez
GA766177
S.G. Pontevedra 09/07/2002 X 5.91 5.80 5.78 X 5.95 5.95
            +0.6 -0.1 -0.2 -1.0 -2.3 +0.3 +0.3
5 394 11 Anton Fernandez Cerecedo
GA766145
R.C. Celta 09/04/2000 5.50 5.74 - - - - 5.74
            +1.3 -0.7         -0.7
6 364 7 (t) Mario Cabaleiro Diaz
AG2017500
CA Santiago 03/11/2001 5.42 5.40 5.52 X X 5.08 5.52
            -0.9 +0.3 +1.8 -1.4 -0.1 +0.3 +1.8
7 474 5 (t) Pablo Tomé López
GA766129
Atletica Lucense 06/10/2001 5.12 4.99 5.07 5.15 5.23 5.33 5.33
            +0.2 +2.1 +1.4 -0.1 +0.2 +0.2 +0.2
8 396 12 (t) Roque Fernandez Iglesias
AG2021947
Atletica Lucense 30/10/2001 X X 5.09 4.67 X X 5.09
            +2.1 +0.2 -0.2 -0.9 +1.7 -2.2 -0.2
9 413 6 (t) Manuel Juanatey Garea
AG766554
ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR 13/02/2002 4.79 4.73 4.67       4.79
            -0.3 -0.1 -0.4       -0.3
10 403 2 (t) Anton Gomez Garcia
AG2021324
CA Millaraio 26/08/2003 X 4.42 4.59       4.59
            +2.8 +2.0 +0.2       +0.2
11 381 9 (t) Gabriel Dacosta Vizoso
AG2021011
At Vila de Cangas 31/07/2003 4.55 4.28 X       4.55
            +1.6 +0.2 +0.2       +1.6
12 402 1 (t) Luis Garcia Jueguen
AG2021323
CA Millaraio 16/04/2003 4.34 4.02 4.02       4.34
            +1.0 +1.3 +2.7       +1.0
13 412 17 (t) Daniel Iglesias Suarez
AG2021012
At Vila de Cangas 22/08/2003 3.78 4.06 3.66       4.06
            +0.2 +0.3 -0.9       +0.3
14 350 10 (t) Angel Alvarez Celemin
AG2017498
CA Millaraio 10/10/2003 X 3.49 4.06       4.06
            +2.4 -0.1 +1.6       +1.6
  420 16 (t) Xabier Lires Saborido
AG127852
Atletismo Noia 31/12/2002 X X X       SM
            +0.2 -0.1 -0.1       +0.2
  361 15 Basilio Bernardez Rodriguez
GA8434
Atletica a Silva 21/04/1973 X X X       SM
            +0.3 +1.8 -1.6       +0.3
  433 8 Marco Martinez Rodriguez
GA765917
S.G. Pontevedra 10/12/2001 X X X       SM
            +0.2 -0.3 +2.1       +0.2
  459 18 (t) Pablo Rodriguez Rodriguez
AG2021929
CA Santiago 07/09/2001 AB           AB
                       
Longitud MASC. AL Final (19 febrero) 13:30