RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:+1.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 873 4 Claudia Torres Rey
GA765166
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 22/08/2000 7.93
2 822 3 Blanca Lorenzo Brantuas
GA764775
Atletismo Noia 19/02/1998 8.16
3 807 2 Andrea Gonzalez Garcia
GA765393
S.G. Pontevedra 09/04/1999 8.26
4 797 5 (t) Elena Freiria Bravo
AG2020238
Ourense Atletismo 21/02/1999 8.40
5 838 6 (t) Carolina Pena Bretal
AG764782
Santa Uxia Atletismo 10/07/2002 8.46
6 876 1 (t) Mariña Valeiras Fernandez
AG767251
Santa Uxia Atletismo 17/08/2002 8.49
60m FEM. AL Final (19 febrero) 11:20

Final B Viento:+2.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 862 4 (t) Alicia Sampedro Santamaria
AG2014061
Santa Uxia Atletismo 23/02/2002 8.53
2 798 3 (t) Paula Freiría Bravo
AG2020241
Ourense Atletismo 21/02/1999 8.60
3 809 6 (t) Xela González Fernández
AG2017159
Club Atletismo Naron 07/11/2002 8.63
4 883 1 (t) Ines Villamor Nores
AG2020917
At Vila de Cangas 23/04/2002 8.69
5 784 2 Andrea Fernandez Hermida
GA765658
Viguesa de atletismo 04/06/2001 8.70
6 810 5 (t) Lucía Heras Justo
AG765903
Club Atletismo Naron 02/12/2000 8.83
60m FEM. AL Final (19 febrero) 11:23

Final C Viento:+3.1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 860 1 Maria Angel Ruiz Marin
GA766216
Universidad Santiago 23/06/2003 8.63
2 488 2 (t) Laura Barbosa Faro
AG2019397
Club Atletismo Negreira 09/03/2000 8.64
2 846 4 (t) Samanta Pérez Dios
AG2017261
Santa Uxia Atletismo 21/02/2002 8.64
4 831 5 (t) Elena Millan Magariños
AG766633
Universidad Santiago 21/05/2001 8.71
5 853 6 (t) Maria Rial Alfaya
AG2020916
At Vila de Cangas 11/05/2003 8.80
6 833 3 (t) Nerea Novo Gonzalez
AG2014749
Santa Uxia Atletismo 21/02/2001 8.85
60m FEM. AL Final (19 febrero) 11:26

Final D Viento:+3.2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 836 5 (t) Alba Pardavila Antepazo
AG2020533
At Vila de Cangas 25/05/2003 8.97
2 787 4 María Isabel Fernández Bello
GA765563
Atletica a Silva 14/05/1973 8.99
3 829 3 (t) Eva Martín Trebolle
AG769481
Universidad Santiago 26/03/2001 9.02
4 864 6 (t) Ainoa Santos Piñeiro
AG2020530
At Vila de Cangas 17/06/2003 9.19
5 869 2 (t) Carmen Suarez Ruiz
AG2017284
Santa Uxia Atletismo 07/09/2002 9.54
6 857 1 (t) Aisa Romano Camean
AG2022459
Santa Uxia Atletismo 16/06/2000 10.79
60m FEM. AL Final (19 febrero) 11:29

Final E Viento:+1.2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 778 3 (t) Araceli De Roo Rivadulla
AG9993
Olimpico Vedra 18/05/2003 8.84
2 799 6 (t) Daniela García Vidal
AG2021855
Santa Uxia Atletismo 14/04/2003 8.88
3 852 2 (t) Elisabeth Rey Torres
AG2022425
Santa Uxia Atletismo 08/02/2002 9.20
4 880 5 (t) Dámari Belén Vega Morales
AG2021852
Santa Uxia Atletismo 26/07/1998 9.27
5 796 1 (t) Lucia Freire Moure
AG9995
Olimpico Vedra 10/06/2003 9.67
6 868 4 (t) Antia Suarez Muñiz
AG2017635
Santa Uxia Atletismo 07/05/2003 10.22
60m FEM. AL Final (19 febrero) 11:32

Final F Viento:+1.8
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 814 1 Maria Teresa Janeiro Sueiro
GA765434
Atletismo Cuntis 23/08/1977 9.06
2 775 4 (t) Mariña Cortes Calvo
AG764005
Olimpico Vedra 20/12/2003 9.49
3 843 6 (t) Miriam Perez Perez
AG2019956
Santa Uxia Atletismo 27/08/2003 9.62
4 858 2 (t) Tatiana Romero Araujo
AG2020832
Atletismo Noia 26/07/2003 10.07
5 783 5 (t) Mónica Falcón Novo
AG2022437
Santa Uxia Atletismo 20/01/2003 10.08
6 866 3 (t) Michelle Sobrido García
AG2021851
Santa Uxia Atletismo 10/01/2003 10.44
60m FEM. AL Final (19 febrero) 11:35