MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m MASC. AL 19/02/2017 Oro Kevin Barcia Viera R.C. Celta
    Plata Anton Fernandez Cerecedo R.C. Celta
    Bronce (t) Daniel Armada Gonzalez At Vila de Cangas
300m MASC. AL 19/02/2017 Oro (t) Yago Lopez Sousa Viguesa de atletismo
    Plata Antón Paz Gutiérrez S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Lope Quinteiro Pena At Vila de Cangas
400m MASC. AL 19/02/2017 Oro Elian Numa Lopez Iglesias Coruña Comarca
    Plata (e) Demba Sanyang Club Atletismo Naron
    Bronce David Lorenzo Germade At Vila de Cangas
500m MASC. AL Infantil 19/02/2017 Oro (t) Adan Dacosta Figueroa At Vila de Cangas
    Plata (t) Daniel Cariñena Lopez CA Millaraio
    Bronce (t) Duarte Fernández Piñeiro Atletismo Noia
500m MASC. AL Alevín 19/02/2017 Oro (t) Iker Amoedo Coello S.A. DO TREGA
    Plata (t) Sergio Valladares Barreiro At Vila de Cangas
    Bronce (t) Hugo Castro Pais Atletismo Noia
500m MASC. AL Benjamín 19/02/2017 Oro (t) Juan Loureiro Mosquera Atletica a Silva
    Plata (t) Jose Manuel Arufe Gonzalez Atletismo Noia
    Bronce (t) Nuno Castro Alban CA Millaraio
800m MASC. AL 19/02/2017 Oro Luis Del Río Pena R.C. Celta
    Plata Ciro Fernández Briones CA Santiago
    Bronce Roi Estevez Jueguen CA Santiago
60m vallas (0,91) JUV MASC. AL 19/02/2017 Oro (t) Guzman Carril Escolante Atletica Lucense
    Plata (t) Pablo Rodriguez Rodriguez CA Santiago
    Bronce (t) Roque Fernandez Iglesias Atletica Lucense
60m vallas (0,91) CAD MASC. AL 19/02/2017 Oro (t) Ignacio González Pulleiro Universidad Santiago
    Plata (t) Manuel Juanatey Garea ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR
    Bronce (t) Andres Couso Viana Universidad Santiago
Peso (4kg) MASC. AL 19/02/2017 Oro Lope Quinteiro Pena At Vila de Cangas
    Plata (t) Samuel Díaz De Alonso Riazor Coruña
    Bronce (t) Pablo Pajón Area Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
Peso (5kg) MASC. AL 19/02/2017 Oro (t) Olmo Pruneri Cabrini CA Santiago
    Plata Daniel Calvar Parada At Vila de Cangas
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 19/02/2017 Oro Francisco Javier Guzman Ares S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata (t) Alexis Lorenzana Rivas Atletica Lucense
    Bronce (t) Jose David Garcia Arcos CA Millaraio
Longitud MASC. AL 19/02/2017 Oro (t) Abraham Rodríguez González Ourense Atletismo
    Plata Pablo Saa Lopez Universidad Santiago
    Bronce (t) Alfonso Zamuz Lago R.C. Celta
60m FEM. AL 19/02/2017 Oro Claudia Torres Rey Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Plata Blanca Lorenzo Brantuas Atletismo Noia
    Bronce Andrea Gonzalez Garcia S.G. Pontevedra
300m FEM. AL 19/02/2017 Oro (t) Carolina Pena Bretal Santa Uxia Atletismo
    Plata (t) Mariña Monteagudo Lago Atletismo Noia
    Bronce (t) Alejandra Dominguez Martis Santa Uxia Atletismo
400m FEM. AL 19/02/2017 Oro Adriana Cedron Pena Atletica Lucense
    Plata Lia Caride Arufe Viguesa de atletismo
    Bronce (t) Eva Maria Parada Tesouro Ourense Atletismo
500m FEM. AL Infantil 19/02/2017 Oro Carolina Santos Villalon Viguesa de atletismo
    Plata (t) Aldara Cornes Aguiar At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Carmen Juanatey Garea ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR
500m FEM. AL Alevín 19/02/2017 Oro (t) Andrea Perez Rodriguez At Vila de Cangas
    Plata (t) Maria Pereira Taibo Olimpico Vedra
    Bronce (t) Iris Malvido Pardavila At Vila de Cangas
500m FEM. AL Benjamín 19/02/2017 Oro (t) Lua Arufe Calo Atletismo Noia
    Plata (t) Antia Balderrabano Arroniz Atletismo Noia
    Bronce (t) Leire Fonseca Gonzalez At Vila de Cangas
800m FEM. AL 19/02/2017 Oro Claudia Blanco Olivares Atletismo Noia
    Plata Rosalia Rodriguez Gigirey Villar Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
60m vallas (0,762) FEM. CAD AL 19/02/2017 Oro (t) Marta Barragáns Sánchez S.G. Pontevedra
    Plata (t) Clara Rivas Cancela S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce (t) Andrea Villaverde Puente S.G. Pontevedra
60m vallas (0,762) FEM. JUV AL 19/02/2017 Oro Lia Caride Arufe Viguesa de atletismo
    Plata (t) Andrea Lago Rodríguez Club Atletismo Naron
    Bronce (t) Nerea Novo Gonzalez Santa Uxia Atletismo
Peso (3kg) FEM. AL Cadete 19/02/2017 Oro (t) Ainoa Santos Piñeiro At Vila de Cangas
    Plata (t) Araceli De Roo Rivadulla Olimpico Vedra
    Bronce (t) Lucia Freire Moure Olimpico Vedra
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 19/02/2017 Oro Alicia Gonzalez Pose Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
    Plata Andrea Gonzalez Garcia S.G. Pontevedra
    Bronce Maria Teresa Janeiro Sueiro Atletismo Cuntis
Longitud FEM. AL 19/02/2017 Oro (t) Andrea Lago Rodríguez Club Atletismo Naron
    Plata Aloia Vilas Docampo Universidad Santiago
    Bronce (t) Andrea Villaverde Puente S.G. Pontevedra
400m MASC. AL T36 19/02/2017 Oro (t) Fernando Costas Fernandez NAVIA VIGO ATHLETICS ASSOCIATION